Landsstyrelse - LOF

LOF

Viden i bevægelse

Landsstyrelse

Kim Valentin

Formand

Lars K. Møller

Næstformand

Tine Holst

Årsmødevalgt

Nina Uhland Kristensen

Årsmødevalgt
23275871
nuh@kombit.dk

Claus Kronborg

Årsmødevalgt
40686100
haslev@lof.dk

Bo Petersen

Årsmødevalgt

Karsten Villadsen

Årsmødevalgt

Peter Zoffmann

Årsmødevalgt
30261591
odense@lof.dk

Henning Bjerring

Årsmødevalgt - suppleant

Linda S. Jensen

Årsmødevalgt - suppleant

Aage Larsen

Afdelingsfællesskab Bornholm
56975075
bornholm@lof.dk

Bent Christoffersen

Afdelingsfællesskab Familieskolen, Vestegnen, Furesø, Rudersdal, Ballerup m.fl.

Mogens Grunnet

Afdelingsfællesskab Øresund, Gribskov, Egedal, Slangerup, Frederikssund

Lise Dyrekær Larsen

Afdelings fællesskabet Øresund, Gribskov, Egedal, Slangerup, Frederikssund

Jesper Olsen Vingum

Afdelingsfællesskab Lejre, Roskilde, Greve

Flemming V.W. Petersen

Afdelingsfællesskab Lolland, Lolland Vest, Sakskøbing, Storstrømmen, Guldborgsund

Jannie Sauer

Afdelingsfællesskab Ringsted, Haslev, Faxe, Stevns, Køge, Næstved, Vordingborg

John Robert Christensen

Afdelingsfællesskab Slagelse, Sorø

Bente Andersen

Afdelingsfællesskab Nordvestsjælland (Odsherred, Kalundborg, Høng, Svinninge, Holbæk)

John Højbusk

Afdelingsfællesskab Nordvestsjælland (Odsherred, Kalundborg, Høng, Svinninge, Holbæk)
24675675
johns@dsb.dk

Henrik Bonnerup-Kjær

Fåborg-Midtfyn, Tranekær, Sydfyn, Østfyn

Anders Jessen

Afdelingsfællesskab Syd, Toftlund
74688150
aj@itd.dk

Knud Mønsted

Afdelingsfællesskab Kolding/Vejen, Trekanten, Juelsminde

Carsten Mølholm Hansen

Afdelingsfællesskab Varde, Billund, Esbjerg

Ulla Lynge Hansen

Afdelingsfællesskab Randers/Langå, Djursland, Skanderborg/Odder/Horsens, Østjylland

Bente Kjeldsen

Afdelingsfællesskab Midtjylland, Karup, Ikast/Brande, Skive

Jan Vestergaard

Afdelingsfællesskab Mariagerfjord/Rebild, Vesthimmerland

Poul Vestergaard

Afdelingsfællesskab Holstebro/Struer, Herning, Ringkøbing-skjern
40369540
poul@posselt.dk

Karen-Margrethe Lauridsen

Afdelingsfællessksab Nord,Jammerbugt og Frederikshavn

Britt Bager

Valgt af Venstre

Anders G. Christensen

Valgt af Venstre

Lasse Damtoft Nielsen

Valgt af Venstres Ungdom

Per Paludan Hansen

LOF's sekretariat
33267870
pph@lof.dk

Jacob Kofoed

Medarbejderrepræsentant
40580197
jacob@lof.dk