Hvem kommer til Idétræf

Opdateret 22. januar 2019

Afdeling Navn
LOF Billund Eva-Lene Nielsen
LOF Bornholm Aage Larsen
LOF Bornholm Bjarne Stefaniuk
LOF Djursland Lotte Horneman
LOF Djursland Christian Søgaard
LOF Faxe Margit Jørgensen
LOF Faxe Marianne Nielsen
LOF Faxe Susanne Jershøj
LOF Frederikssund Jette Christensen
LOF Faaborg-Midtfyn Bo Lessmann Petersen
LOF Gribskov Inge Lise Dyrekær Larsen
LOF Gribskov Bolette Buchberg
LOF Gribskov Anette Mikkelsen
LOF Gribskov Evald Mortensen
LOF Guldborgsund Tine Holst
LOF Haslev Henning Ryberg
LOF Haslev Claus Kronborg
LOF Holstebro-Struer-Lemvig Bent Bjerregaard
LOF Kolding-Vejen Anja Møller
LOF Køge Bodil Sø
LOF Langå Kirsten bach
LOF Lolland Falster Flemming von W. Petersen
LOF Lolland Falster Inger Helene Berg
LOF Mariagerfjord/Rebild
-Nord-Frederikshavn
Jan Vestergaard
LOF Midtjylland Lars Kvorning Møller
LOF Midtjylland Gitte Nødskov
LOF Midtjylland Britta Leth
LOF Midtjylland Lone Højlund
LOF Midtjylland Birthe Nørskov
LOF Midtjylland Annette Dahlberg
LOF Midtjylland Ingrid Bøgevig
LOF Midtjylland Birthe Pedersen
LOF Midtjylland Paula Mikkelsen
LOF Midtvest Bodil Larsen
LOF Nordvestsjælland Karina Vincentz
LOF Nordvestsjælland Susie Neumann Jørgensen
LOF Nordvestsjælland Allan Olsen
LOF Nord Hanne Richter
LOF Ringkøbing-Skjern Karen Marie Ventzel
LOF Ringkøbing-Skjern Viola Jørgensen
LOF Ringsted Charlotte Skaaning
LOF Ringsted Betina Egelund
LOF Roskilde - Greve Jesper Olsen Vingum
LOF Roskilde - Greve Tove Nielsen
LOF Roskilde - Greve Jytte Skovgaard
LOF Skanderborg Tove Rasmussen
LOF Skanderborg Anette Holm Andersen
LOF Skanderborg Ulla Sørensen
LOF Skanderborg Inger Laursen
LOF Skanderborg Ulla Lynge Hansen
LOF Skive Lasse Højgaard
LOF Skive Karsten Nørholm Villadsen
LOF Skolen Susan Sterup
LOF Skolen Diana Bønnelycke
LOF Skolen Charlotte Møller
LOF Slagelse - Korsør - Skælskør Ellen Maj Nørmark
LOF Slagelse - Korsør - Skælskør Helle Magh
LOF Slagelse - Korsør - Skælskør Lene Jentoft
LOF Sorø Ninna Wiese Pedersen
LOF Stevns Lone Høgh Sørensen
LOF Stevns Ole Green
LOF Stevns Gurli Beck Olsen
LOF Stevns Gert Nielsen
LOF Stevns Gerda Just Hansen
LOF Storkøbenhavn Peter Hollbaum-Hansen
LOF Storkøbenhavn Bent Christoffersen
LOF Storstrømmen Ane E. Zacharias
LOF Storstrømmen Ulla Mynster
LOF Syd Anders Jessen
LOF Sydfyn Erik H.A. Jakobsen
LOF Sydvest Kent Stenstrup
LOF Thy/Mors Morten Lynggaard Pedersen
LOF Thy/Mors Else Foget
LOF Thy/Mors Elsebeth Nielsen
LOF Tranekær Anna Elnegaard
LOF Tranekær Eva Birk
LOF Trekanten Merete Højgaard
LOF Trekanten Maiken Lundgaard
LOF Vestfyn Torben Jørgensen
LOF Vestfyn Ulrikka Brændgaard
LOF Vesthimmerland Lone Cecilie Jensen
LOF Vesthimmerland Jesper Holm Jespersen
LOF Vordingborg Lisbeth Frost
LOF Vordingborg Eva Toftebjerg
LOF Vordingborg Birgit Grunnet
LOF Vordingborg Emilie Storm P
LOF Øresund Mogens Grunnet
LOF Øresund Susanne Henriksen
LOF Øresund Karsten Bernstein
LOF Øresund Sirenetta Poulsen
LOF Øresund Amanda Bøge Bohn
LOF Øresund Malene Blach Payer
LOF Øresund Susanne Bach Christensen
LOF Øresund Jørgen Eirfeldt
LOF Øresund Nina Uhland
LOF Østfyn Linda Søgaard Jensen
LOF Østfyn Ninna Møller
Venstre Carl Holst
LOF's landsorganisation Bent Jørgensen
LOF's landsorganisation Dorthe Lykke Olesen
LOF's landsorganisation Jacob Kofoed
Coop Jens Skipper Rasmussen
LOF's landsorganisation Kaj Ove Jørgensen
LOF's landsorganisation Kim Valentin
LOF's landsorganisation Kristian Snerle
LOF's landsorganisation Per Paludan Hansen
LOF's landsorganisation Signe H. Damkjær
LOF's landsorganisation Thea Stauning Breuer