Hvem kommer til Idétræf?

LOF Bornholm

Aage Larsen
Birgitte Koefoed Ipsen

LOF Famileskolen
Diana Bønnelycke

LOF Faxe
Margit Jørgensen
Marianne Nielsen
Susanne Jershøj

LOF Faaborg-Midtfyn
Christina Hjelt Jørgensen

LOF Gribskov
Anette Mikkelsen
Evald Mortensen
Inge Lise Dyrekær Larsen

LOF Haslev
Claus Kronborg
Henning Ryberg

LOF Holstebro-Struer
Hanne Ameli Klausen
Bent Bjerregaard
Poul Vestergaard

LOF Kolding-Vejen
Anja Møller

LOF Langeland
Anna Elnegaard
Lene Petersen
Annie Beck 

LOF Langå
Kirsten Bach
Ulla Hammer Sørensen

LOF Lolland-Falster
Flemming von Würden Petersen
Inger Helene Berg

LOF Mariagerfjord/Rebild, LOF Nord, LOF Frederikshavn
Jan Vestergaard

LOF Midtjylland
Ebbe Eriksen
Inge Marie Vejrum
Lone Højlund
Linda Lyngsøe
Søren Madsen
Gitte Nødskov
Lars Kvorning Møller
Birthe Pedersen
Annette Dahlberg
Elsebeth Kristensen
Ingrid Bøgevig

LOF Midtvest
Bente Kjeldsen
Søren Kjeldsen

LOF Nord
Hanne Richter

LOF Nordvestsjælland
Karina Vincentz
Catherine Bendixen
Bente Andersen
Allan Olsen

LOF Ringkøbing-Skjern

Viola Jørgensen

LOF Ringsted
Gitte Asmussen
Charlotte Skaaning

LOF Roskilde-Greve
Bente Mathiassen
Jytte Skovgaard
Tove Nielsen

LOF Skanderborg
Ulla Lynge Hansen

LOF Skive
Marina Trautwein
Karsten Nørholm Villadsen

LOF Skolen
Peter Hollbaum-Hansen
Susan Sterup

LOF Slagelse
Helle Magh

LOF Sorø
Ninna Wiese Pedersen

LOF Stevns
Gerda Just Hansen
John Dalsgaard Jensen
Irene Jensen
Rasmus Hoffmann Hansen
Gurli Bech Olsen
Gert Nielsen

LOF Storkøbenhavn
Kjeld Danneskiold-Samsøe
Nina Skaarup
Bent Christoffersen

LOF Storstrømmen
Ane E. Zacharias
Ulla Mynster

LOF Syd
Anders Jessen

LOF Sydfyn
Lisbeth Svensmark

LOF Sydfyn, LOF Østfyn
Erik H.A. Jakobsen

LOF Sydvestjylland
Troels Lorenzen
Ketty Christoffersen

LOF Thy-Mors
Else Foget
Elsebeth Nielsen

LOF Trekanten
Jens Jørgen Erichsen
Else Poulsen
Jette Andersen
Arne Loftager

LOF Vestfyn
Torben Jørgensen

LOF Vesthimmerland
Lone Buus
Søren Sørensen
Jens Erik Andersen
Bodil Thisgaard Andersen

LOF Vordingborg
Birgit Grunnet
Lisbeth Frost
Bitten Herbst Rønnow
Anette Brinkgaard Olsen
Ole Hansen
Eva Toftebjerg

LOF Øresund
Mogens Grunnet
Nina Uhland
Susanne Henriksen
Sirenetta Poulsen P.
Lina T. Clausen
Jørgen Eirfeldt
Malene Blach Payer
Vagn Koch Jensen
Louise Fisker Truelsen
Kim Barslev

LOF Østfyn
Marianne Lange
Linda Søgaard Jensen
Roma Klaris

DLDP
Bent Nicolajsen

LOF’s Landsorganisation
Kim Valentin
Per Paludan Hansen
Dorthe Lykke Olesen
Jacob Kofoed
Kaj Ove Jørgensen
Kristian Snerle
Signe Damkjær
Thea Stauning Breuer